Menu

Scholar Minds Edu-Mentoring by Academic Experts 

An IIM & XLRI Alumni initiative for Education Excellence

Apply for Admission/Scholarship Test for 2018 Programs

Present ScolarMind Student

Admissions Available for Academic Year 2017-18

Class 6-8

Olympiad Explorer

Class 9-10

Program Code: Young Champs

*Limited Seats Available for Class 9-12

Class 11- Admissions will be given on Merit basis. Admission test mandatory for all new students, who have not attended ScholarMinds Programs in class 9 &10.

12- Only students who have studies in class 9 & 10 or in class 11 as Scholarminds are eligible to apply for class 12 admissions.

Click here know More

Admissions are offered on First come First serve and Merit basis to the Qualifying Candidates.

Admission cum scholarship tests are being conducted during Nov 2016

The selected candidates will get notified with test Results within 15 days of Test date.

The selected candidates shall complete their enrollment within  a week after Test Results.

List Of Students who eligible to have direct admissions in 2017-18 Programs

Serial numberStudent NameCourse NameAcademic YearSchoolBathes alloted
1Aastha KumarClass IX-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16Ryan International SchoolClassIX-ICSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
2Zuhaib AhmedClass VII- Mathematics- 2015-162015-16Narayana E-Techno SchoolMathmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch3-swetha-27th April 2015:1:00 pm -3:00pm, CLASS 7-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Tues & Fri 5:00-6:30)), CLASS 7-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Swetha (Sat 2:00-5:00)
3VishwadheebClass X-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16 ClassX-CBSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
4Spoorthi Veeresh KyvaterClass VII- Mathematics- 2015-162015-16HAL Public schoolCLASS 7-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Tues & Fri 5:00-6:30)), CLASS 7-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Swetha (Sat 2:00-5:00)
5Shreyan SenClassV-Science, Class V-Mathematics2015-16, 2015-16HAL Public schoolCLASS 5-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Mon & Wed 5:00-6:30), CLASS 5-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Sat 9:30-12:30)
6Anil ASBPClass X-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16NCFEClassX-CBSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
7Ishani MishraClass VI-Mathematics2015-16Gopalan National SchoolCLASS 6-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Swetha (Tues & Thurs 5:00-6:30)
8Ishitha AgarwalClass X-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16Cathedral High SchoolClassX-ICSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
9Abhijeet MishraClass X-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16Gopalan National SchoolClassX-ICSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
10Jui Rajeev JoglekarClass X-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16New Horizon SchoolClassX-ICSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
11Krishanu DeyClassV-Science, Class V-Mathematics2015-16, 2015-16HAL Public schoolCLASS 5-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Mon & Wed 5:00-6:30), CLASS 5-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Sat 9:30-12:30)
12Nirzar Purvang ModiClass IX-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16NCFEClassIX-CBSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
13Vinayak Vivek HotkarClass IX-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16NCFEClassIX-CBSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
14Santhosh SRSClass VI-Mathematics, Class VI-Science2015-16, 2015-16Ryan International SchoolCLASS 6-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Sat 2:00-5:00), CLASS 6-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Swetha (Tues & Thurs 5:00-6:30)
15Srivatsan NClass IX-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16Geethanjali VidyalayaClassIX-CBSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
16Aryaman Manish KolheVIII-PCM-INTEGRATED-2015-162015-16Sisugriha Montessori & High SchoolClass 8-PHYSICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Ashish Goel (Thurs 5:00-7:00), Class 8-Chemistry-2015-16-Batch 1-Sundar (Sat 1:00-2:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 1-Mandal (wed 4:30-6:00)(Sat 10:30-12:30)
17Dev Vipul MashruClass IX-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16NCFEClassIX-CBSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
18Aaryan SinghClass V-Mathematics2015-16NCFECLASS 5-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Mon & Wed 5:00-6:30), CLASS 5-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Sat 9:30-12:30)
19Shreya PatilClass IX-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16Presidency SchoolClassIX-CBSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
20Sneha RamananClass X-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16NCFEClassX-CBSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
21Anusha Aravind PClass VI-Mathematics2015-16 CLASS 6-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Swetha (Sat 9:30-12:30)
22Ashutosh BebartaVIII-PCM-INTEGRATED-2015-162015-16NCFEClass 8-PHYSICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Ashish Goel (Thurs 5:00-7:00), Class 8-Chemistry-2015-16-Batch 1-Sundar (Sat 1:00-2:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 1-Mandal (wed 4:30-6:00)(Sat 10:30-12:30)
23Suryansh GuptaClass VII- Mathematics- 2015-162015-16Vagdevi Vilas SchoolCLASS 7-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Swetha (Wed & Fri 5:00-6:30)
24Karthik VijayVIII-PCM-INTEGRATED-2015-162015-16NCFEClass 8-PHYSICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Ashish Goel (Mon 5:00-7:00), Class 8-Chemistry-2015-16-Batch 2-Sundar (Sat 3:00-4:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 2-Mandal (wed 6:00-7:30)(Sat 4:30-6:30)
25ShyamClass IV Mathematics2015-16NCFECLASS 4-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Sat 2:00-5:00))
26Mounav MahadevClass IX-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16 ClassIX-ICSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
27Rishika T DClass X-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16NCFEClassX-CBSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
28Dhanush VClass IX-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16Kendriya VidyalayaClassIX-CBSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
29Prayaas KarmakarClass IX-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16Ryan International SchoolClassIX-ICSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
30Raji RVIII-PCM-INTEGRATED-2015-162015-16 Class 8-PHYSICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Ashish Goel (Mon 5:00-7:00), Class 8-Chemistry-2015-16-Batch 2-Sundar (Sat 3:00-4:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 2-Mandal (wed 6:00-7:30)(Sat 4:30-6:30)
31Aanya AgrawalClassV-Science, Class V-Mathematics2015-16, 2015-16New Horizon Public SchoolCLASS 5-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Mon & Wed 5:00-6:30), CLASS 5-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Sat 9:30-12:30)
32Abigail SparshaClass IX-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16NCFEClassIX-CBSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
33Arjun KannanClass IX-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16NCFEClassIX-CBSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
34KaviyaaShriClass IV Mathematics2015-16Global International SchoolCLASS 4-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Sat 2:00-5:00))
35Ameya Vijay Sawalclass VI-SM Integrated-2015-162015-16NCFECLASS 6-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Sat 2:00-5:00), CLASS 6-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Swetha (Tues & Thurs 5:00-6:30)
36Niyata NairVIII-PCM-INTEGRATED-2015-162015-16NCFEClass 8-PHYSICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Ashish Goel (Mon 5:00-7:00), Class 8-Chemistry-2015-16-Batch 2-Sundar (Sat 3:00-4:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 2-Mandal (wed 6:00-7:30)(Sat 4:30-6:30)
37Rohit Ajay ChebbiVIII-PCM-INTEGRATED-2015-162015-16DPS-EastClass 8-PHYSICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Ashish Goel (Mon 5:00-7:00), Class 8-Chemistry-2015-16-Batch 2-Sundar (Sat 3:00-4:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 1-Mandal (wed 4:30-6:00)(Sat 10:30-12:30)
38Athreya SrinivasClass IV-Mathematics, Class IV-Science2015-16, 2015-16 CLASS 4-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Wed & Thurs 5:00-6:30), CLASS 4-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Sat 2:00-5:00))
39SubitsshaMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16 Mathsmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch3-JR3-Swetha-13th-25th April 2015:12:30pm-2:30pm
40Zuhaib AhmedCLASS VII-SCIENCE2015-16Narayana E-Techno SchoolMathmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch3-swetha-27th April 2015:1:00 pm -3:00pm, CLASS 7-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Tues & Fri 5:00-6:30)), CLASS 7-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Swetha (Sat 2:00-5:00)
41Karthik GMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16 Mathsmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch1-JR1-Chitra-13th-25th April 2015:9:30am-11:30am, CLASS 3-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Thurs & Fri 5:00-6:30)
42Suhail AhmedClass IX-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16 Robotics-27th April-8th May 2015-Rohit-3:30pm-5:30pm Daily, ClassIX-CBSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
43Karthik GJMM_Olympiad Explorer2015-16 Mathsmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch1-JR1-Chitra-13th-25th April 2015:9:30am-11:30am, CLASS 3-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Thurs & Fri 5:00-6:30)
44Mihika SaxenaEuphoric Science-Summer Workshop-20152015-16Ryan InternationalCLASS 5-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Mon & Wed 5:00-6:30), CLASS 5-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Sat 9:30-12:30)
45Mihika SaxenaMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16Ryan InternationalCLASS 5-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Mon & Wed 5:00-6:30), CLASS 5-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Sat 9:30-12:30)
46Mihika SaxenaClass V-SM Integrated-2015-162015-16Ryan InternationalCLASS 5-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Mon & Wed 5:00-6:30), CLASS 5-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Sat 9:30-12:30)
47Ashikaa Sri ArunJMM_Olympiad Explorer2015-16Geethanjali VidyalayaCLASS 3-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Thurs & Fri 5:00-6:30)
48Athreya SrinivasMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-2015, Euphoric Science-Summer Workshop-20152015-16, 2015-16 CLASS 4-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Wed & Thurs 5:00-6:30), CLASS 4-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Sat 2:00-5:00))
49Nihaal ShrivastavaMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16 Mathsmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch1-JR1-Chitra-13th-25th April 2015:9:30am-11:30am
50Anisha DebnathClass X-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16 ClassX-ICSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
51Shivam BhattacharjeeClass V-Mathematics2015-16NCFECLASS 5-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Akshata (Sat 9:30-12:30)
52Zuhaib AhmedEuphoric Science-Summer Workshop-2015, MathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16, 2015-16Narayana E-Techno SchoolMathmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch3-swetha-27th April 2015:1:00 pm -3:00pm, CLASS 7-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Tues & Fri 5:00-6:30)), CLASS 7-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Swetha (Sat 2:00-5:00)
53Shreyash DashClass VI-Mathematics, Class VI-Science2015-16, 2015-16NCFEMathsmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch3-JR3-Swetha-13th-25th April 2015:12:30pm-2:30pm, CLASS 6-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Sat 2:00-5:00), CLASS 6-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Swetha (Tues & Thurs 5:00-6:30)
54Abhinav SambangiMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-2015, Euphoric Science-Summer Workshop-20152015-16, 2015-16Shishya BEML public schoolClass 8-PHYSICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Ashish Goel (Mon 5:00-7:00), Class 8-Chemistry-2015-16-Batch 2-Sundar (Sat 3:00-4:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 2-Mandal (wed 6:00-7:30)(Sat 4:30-6:30)
55JananiClass X-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16 ClassX-ICSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
56Prateek ChavanVIII-PCM-INTEGRATED-2015-162015-16DPS-SarjapurClass 8-Chemistry-2015-16-Batch 1-Sundar (Sat 1:00-2:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 1-Mandal (wed 4:30-6:00)(Sat 10:30-12:30)
57Imon BanerjeeVIII-PCM-INTEGRATED-2015-162015-16NPS-IndiranagarRobotics-27th April-8th May 2015-Rohit-3:30pm-5:30pm Daily, Class 8-PHYSICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Ashish Goel (Mon 5:00-7:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 2-Mandal (wed 6:00-7:30)(Sat 4:30-6:30)
58Sanjay VenugopalVIII-PCM-INTEGRATED-2015-162015-16DPS-SarjapurClass 8-PHYSICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Ashish Goel (Thurs 5:00-7:00), Class 8-Chemistry-2015-16-Batch 1-Sundar (Sat 1:00-2:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 1-Mandal (wed 4:30-6:00)(Sat 10:30-12:30)
59Diganth SClass IV-Mathematics2015-16Geethanjali VidyalayaCLASS 3-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Thurs & Fri 5:00-6:30)
60Abhinav VinceClass X-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16Sisugriha Montessori & High SchoolClassX-ICSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
61Shradha JanardananMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-2015, Comprehensive Robotics2015-16, 2015-16 Robotics-13th April-24th April 2015-Rohit-3:00pm-5:00pm
62Shreya ChauhanVIII-PCM-INTEGRATED-2015-162015-16NPS-KoramangalaClass 8-PHYSICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Ashish Goel (Thurs 5:00-7:00), Class 8-Chemistry-2015-16-Batch 1-Sundar (Sat 1:00-2:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 1-Mandal (wed 4:30-6:00)(Sat 10:30-12:30)
63ChinmayaMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-2015, Euphoric Science-Summer Workshop-2015, Comprehensive Robotics2015-16, 2015-16, 2015-16 Robotics-13th April-24th April 2015-Rohit-3:00pm-5:00pm
64Krishaang MandalClass IV-Mathematics2015-16 CLASS 4-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Sat 2:00-5:00))
65Ridhi MehraVIII-PCM-INTEGRATED-2015-162015-16NPS-KoramangalaClass 8-PHYSICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Ashish Goel (Thurs 5:00-7:00), Class 8-Chemistry-2015-16-Batch 1-Sundar (Sat 1:00-2:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 1-Mandal (wed 4:30-6:00)(Sat 10:30-12:30)
66Aditya ShekharClass VII- Mathematics- 2015-162015-16NCFECLASS 7-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Swetha (Sat 2:00-5:00), CLASS 7-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Swetha (Wed & Fri 5:00-6:30)
67Vaishnavi JMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16chaitanya techno schoolMathsmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch3-JR3-Swetha-13th-25th April 2015:12:30pm-2:30pm
68Gobind Singh MundayCLASS VII-MATHEMATICS2015-16 CLASS 6-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Swetha (Tues & Thurs 5:00-6:30)
69Diganth SMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-2015, Euphoric Science-Summer Workshop-20152015-16, 2015-16Geethanjali VidyalayaCLASS 3-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Thurs & Fri 5:00-6:30)
70Gursharan SMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16Global International SchoolMathsmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch1-JR1-Chitra-13th-25th April 2015:9:30am-11:30am
71Kanish Akshay KhetarpalClass VI-Mathematics2015-16NCFECLASS 6-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Swetha (Tues & Thurs 5:00-6:30)
72Monitha LokeshClass V-Mathematics2015-16Poorna Prajna Education CentreCLASS 5-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Mon & Wed 5:00-6:30)
73Debtanay MukharjeeMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16 Mathsmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch1-JR1-Chitra-13th-25th April 2015:9:30am-11:30am
74Laksana BalajiComprehensive Robotics2015-16army public schoolRobotics-27th April-8th May 2015-Rohit-3:30pm-5:30pm Daily
75Atulya ManikandanClass V-Mathematics2015-16 CLASS 5-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Mon & Wed 5:00-6:30)
76C Sai Shirish ReddyMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16 CLASS 6-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Sat 2:00-5:00), CLASS 6-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Swetha (Tues & Thurs 5:00-6:30)
77Dheeraj M SClass IX-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16Air Force SchoolClassIX-CBSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
78Neha BaddiMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16NCFEMathsmastermind IQ-Juniors-Akshata- 27th April-9th May: 10:30am-12:30pm
79Krishap SreenivasanComprehensive Robotics-Level22015-16Royale concorde International SchoolRobotics-13th April-24th April 2015-Rohit-3:00pm-5:00pm, Class 8-PHYSICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Ashish Goel (Thurs 5:00-7:00), Class 8-Chemistry-2015-16-Batch 1-Sundar (Sat 1:00-2:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 1-Mandal (wed 4:30-6:00)(Sat 10:30-12:30)
80Angela DamasusMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16Ryan International-MarathahalliMathmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch3-swetha-27th April 2015:1:00 pm -3:00pm, CLASS 7-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Tues & Fri 5:00-6:30)), CLASS 6-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Swetha (Tues & Thurs 5:00-6:30)
81Praneeth M SVIII-PCM-INTEGRATED-2015-162015-16 Class 8-PHYSICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Ashish Goel (Mon 5:00-7:00), Class 8-Chemistry-2015-16-Batch 2-Sundar (Sat 3:00-4:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 2-Mandal (wed 6:00-7:30)(Sat 4:30-6:30)
82Immaculate DamasusClass IX-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16 ClassIX-ICSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
83Krishap SreenivasanMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16Royale concorde International SchoolRobotics-13th April-24th April 2015-Rohit-3:00pm-5:00pm, Class 8-PHYSICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Ashish Goel (Thurs 5:00-7:00), Class 8-Chemistry-2015-16-Batch 1-Sundar (Sat 1:00-2:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 1-Mandal (wed 4:30-6:00)(Sat 10:30-12:30)
84Angela DamasusClass VII- Mathematics- 2015-16, CLASS VII-SCIENCE2015-16, 2015-16Ryan International-MarathahalliMathmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch3-swetha-27th April 2015:1:00 pm -3:00pm, CLASS 7-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Tues & Fri 5:00-6:30)), CLASS 6-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Swetha (Tues & Thurs 5:00-6:30)
85Sivani VemuriEuphoric Science-Summer Workshop-20152015-16Royale concorde International School 
86Shivanee KondurClass X-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16Indian Public SchoolClassX-CBSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
87Karthik DileepClass VI-Mathematics2015-16 CLASS 6-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Swetha (Tues & Thurs 5:00-6:30)
88Misha GuptaMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16CMR NPS , Kalyan NagarCLASS 4-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Sat 2:00-5:00))
89Smrithi M VClass X-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16 ClassX-ICSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
90Chandana KoushikClass IX-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16 ClassIX-CBSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
91Tejas RajkumarMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16Sisugriha Montessori & High SchoolCLASS 4-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Sat 2:00-5:00))
92Aryan PillaiMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16New Horizon Public SchoolMathsmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch3-JR3-Swetha-13th-25th April 2015:12:30pm-2:30pm
93Ajinkya BapatComprehensive Robotics2015-16NCFERobotics-13th April-24th April 2015-Rohit-3:00pm-5:00pm
94Krishap SreenivasanVIII-PCM-INTEGRATED-2015-162015-16Royale concorde International SchoolRobotics-13th April-24th April 2015-Rohit-3:00pm-5:00pm, Class 8-PHYSICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Ashish Goel (Thurs 5:00-7:00), Class 8-Chemistry-2015-16-Batch 1-Sundar (Sat 1:00-2:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 1-Mandal (wed 4:30-6:00)(Sat 10:30-12:30)
95Arjun MenonComprehensive Robotics2015-16New Horizon Public SchoolRobotics-27th April-8th May 2015-Rohit-3:30pm-5:30pm Daily
96Sourav SrinathClass V-Mathematics2015-16Royale concorde International SchoolCLASS 5-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Akshata (Sat 9:30-12:30)
97Vaibhav SrinathClass VI-Mathematics2015-16 CLASS 6-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Swetha (Sat 9:30-12:30)
98Pruthvi KokaClass VI-Mathematics2015-16 CLASS 6-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Swetha (Sat 9:30-12:30)
99Tushara N.GClass V-SM Integrated-2015-16, MathsMastermind Summer Workshop-2015, Euphoric Science-Summer Workshop-20152015-16, 2015-16, 2015-16Shishya BEML public schoolCLASS 5-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Sat 9:30-12:30)
100Abhinav SambangiVIII-PCM-INTEGRATED-2015-162015-16Shishya BEML public schoolClass 8-PHYSICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Ashish Goel (Mon 5:00-7:00), Class 8-Chemistry-2015-16-Batch 2-Sundar (Sat 3:00-4:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 2-Mandal (wed 6:00-7:30)(Sat 4:30-6:30)
101Tejashri InderClass X-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16 ClassX-CBSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
102Swathi Rupali N VVIII-PCM-INTEGRATED-2015-162015-16Geethanjali VidyalayaClass 8-PHYSICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Ashish Goel (Thurs 5:00-7:00), Class 8-Chemistry-2015-16-Batch 1-Sundar (Sat 1:00-2:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 1-Mandal (wed 4:30-6:00)(Sat 10:30-12:30)
103Tejas RajkumarClass IV-Mathematics2015-16Sisugriha Montessori & High SchoolCLASS 4-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Sat 2:00-5:00))
104Neha PrabhuClass IV-Mathematics2015-16 CLASS 4-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Sat 2:00-5:00))
105Sohan SyriachComprehensive Robotics, MathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16, 2015-16NCFEMathsmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch3-JR3-Swetha-13th-25th April 2015:12:30pm-2:30pm, Robotics-13th April-24th April 2015-Rohit-3:00pm-5:00pm
106Jeswin Benedict L.JMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16Fusco's SchoolMathsmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch1-JR1-Chitra-13th-25th April 2015:9:30am-11:30am
107Joslin Laurae L.J.MathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16Fusco's School 
108Nitin RajshekharComprehensive Robotics2015-16NPS-IndiranagarRobotics-13th April-24th April 2015-Rohit-3:00pm-5:00pm, Class 8-PHYSICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Ashish Goel (Thurs 5:00-7:00), Class 8-Chemistry-2015-16-Batch 1-Sundar (Sat 1:00-2:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 1-Mandal (wed 4:30-6:00)(Sat 10:30-12:30)
109C Sai Shirish ReddyClass VI-Mathematics, Class VI-Science2015-16, 2015-16 CLASS 6-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Sat 2:00-5:00), CLASS 6-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Swetha (Tues & Thurs 5:00-6:30)
110Aaryan VijaiMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-2015, Euphoric Science-Summer Workshop-20152015-16, 2015-16 CLASS 5-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Mon & Wed 5:00-6:30), CLASS 5-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Sat 9:30-12:30)
111HEWIN BYJUMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-2015, Comprehensive Robotics2015-16, 2015-16 Robotics-13th April-24th April 2015-Rohit-3:00pm-5:00pm, Class 8-PHYSICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Ashish Goel (Mon 5:00-7:00), Class 8-Chemistry-2015-16-Batch 2-Sundar (Sat 3:00-4:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 2-Mandal (wed 6:00-7:30)(Sat 4:30-6:30)
112Charita SClass VI-Mathematics2015-16  
113Yanvitha TClass VII- Mathematics- 2015-162015-16Geethanjali VidhyalayaCLASS 7-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Swetha (Wed & Fri 5:00-6:30)
114Sanjay ChidambaramMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-2015, Comprehensive Robotics2015-16, 2015-16 Robotics-27th April-8th May 2015-Rohit-3:30pm-5:30pm Daily, Mathmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch3-swetha-27th April 2015:1:00 pm -3:00pm
115Lakshitha TClass IV Mathematics2015-16Geethanjali VidyalayaCLASS 4-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Sat 2:00-5:00))
116Varun ChahalMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16Bishop Cottons Boys School 
117Diya AnupMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-2015, Euphoric Science-Summer Workshop-20152015-16, 2015-16 Robotics-13th April-24th April 2015-Rohit-3:00pm-5:00pm, Class 8-PHYSICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Ashish Goel (Mon 5:00-7:00), Class 8-Chemistry-2015-16-Batch 2-Sundar (Sat 3:00-4:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 1-Mandal (wed 4:30-6:00)(Sat 10:30-12:30)
118Ridhi ChahalMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16Bishop Cottons Girls School 
119Darsh AnupMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-2015, Euphoric Science-Summer Workshop-20152015-16, 2015-16 CLASS 4-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Wed & Thurs 5:00-6:30), CLASS 4-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Sat 2:00-5:00))
120Aaditya NairMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-2015, Euphoric Science-Summer Workshop-20152015-16, 2015-16NCFECLASS 5-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Sat 9:30-12:30)
121Khushi Madhugiri PrasanthEuphoric Science-Summer Workshop-2015, VIII-PCM-INTEGRATED-2015-162015-16, 2015-16 Class 8-Chemistry-2015-16-Batch 2-Sundar (Sat 3:00-4:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 1-Mandal (wed 4:30-6:00)(Sat 10:30-12:30)
122Diya AnupComprehensive Robotics2015-16 Robotics-13th April-24th April 2015-Rohit-3:00pm-5:00pm, Class 8-PHYSICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Ashish Goel (Mon 5:00-7:00), Class 8-Chemistry-2015-16-Batch 2-Sundar (Sat 3:00-4:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 1-Mandal (wed 4:30-6:00)(Sat 10:30-12:30)
123Arjun SMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-2015, Comprehensive Robotics2015-16, 2015-16 Mathsmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch3-JR3-Swetha-13th-25th April 2015:12:30pm-2:30pm, Robotics-13th April-24th April 2015-Rohit-3:00pm-5:00pm, CLASS 7-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Swetha (Sat 2:00-5:00)
124Smruthi SrikanthMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16  
125Aryaman KummamuruVIII-PCM-INTEGRATED-2015-162015-16NCFEMathmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch3-swetha-27th April 2015:1:00 pm -3:00pm, Class 8-PHYSICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Ashish Goel (Thurs 5:00-7:00), Class 8-Chemistry-2015-16-Batch 1-Sundar (Sat 1:00-2:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 1-Mandal (wed 4:30-6:00)(Sat 10:30-12:30)
126Rebecca Palliyan SajiMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16 Mathsmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch1-JR1-Chitra-13th-25th April 2015:9:30am-11:30am
127Diya AnupVIII-PCM-INTEGRATED-2015-162015-16 Robotics-13th April-24th April 2015-Rohit-3:00pm-5:00pm, Class 8-PHYSICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Ashish Goel (Mon 5:00-7:00), Class 8-Chemistry-2015-16-Batch 2-Sundar (Sat 3:00-4:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 1-Mandal (wed 4:30-6:00)(Sat 10:30-12:30)
128Symona S KumarClass IV-Mathematics2015-16Vagdevi Vilas SchoolCLASS 5-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Mon & Wed 5:00-6:30)
129Shreyas KummamuruVIII-PCM-INTEGRATED-2015-162015-16NCFEMathmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch3-swetha-27th April 2015:1:00 pm -3:00pm, Class 8-PHYSICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Ashish Goel (Thurs 5:00-7:00), Class 8-Chemistry-2015-16-Batch 1-Sundar (Sat 1:00-2:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 1-Mandal (wed 4:30-6:00)(Sat 10:30-12:30)
130Darsh AnupClass IV-Science, Class IV-Mathematics2015-16, 2015-16 CLASS 4-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Wed & Thurs 5:00-6:30), CLASS 4-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Sat 2:00-5:00))
131Nandini .g IyerClass VII- Mathematics- 2015-162015-16Geethanjali VidyalayaCLASS 7-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Swetha (Sat 2:00-5:00)
132Aaryan VijaiClass V-SM Integrated-2015-162015-16 CLASS 5-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Mon & Wed 5:00-6:30), CLASS 5-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Sat 9:30-12:30)
133Harshan SMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16Indian Public School 
134HEWIN BYJUVIII-PCM-INTEGRATED-2015-162015-16 Robotics-13th April-24th April 2015-Rohit-3:00pm-5:00pm, Class 8-PHYSICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Ashish Goel (Mon 5:00-7:00), Class 8-Chemistry-2015-16-Batch 2-Sundar (Sat 3:00-4:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 2-Mandal (wed 6:00-7:30)(Sat 4:30-6:30)
135Sohan MMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16  
136Aditya D SMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16 Mathsmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch3-JR3-Swetha-13th-25th April 2015:12:30pm-2:30pm
137Nitin RajshekharVIII-PCM-INTEGRATED-2015-162015-16NPS-IndiranagarRobotics-13th April-24th April 2015-Rohit-3:00pm-5:00pm, Class 8-PHYSICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Ashish Goel (Thurs 5:00-7:00), Class 8-Chemistry-2015-16-Batch 1-Sundar (Sat 1:00-2:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 1-Mandal (wed 4:30-6:00)(Sat 10:30-12:30)
138Advaita MenonMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16 Mathsmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch3-JR3-Swetha-13th-25th April 2015:12:30pm-2:30pm, Robotics-27th April-8th May 2015-Rohit-3:30pm-5:30pm Daily
139Ashwin HariMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16Ryan International-MarathahalliMathsmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch3-JR3-Swetha-13th-25th April 2015:12:30pm-2:30pm
140Vedanth S.GEuphoric Science-Summer Workshop-20152015-16St. Thomas Public SchoolCLASS 5-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Mon & Wed 5:00-6:30), CLASS 5-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Sat 9:30-12:30)
141Om Nilesh SawkareComprehensive Robotics2015-16 Robotics-13th April-24th April 2015-Rohit-3:00pm-5:00pm
142Navnitha RVIII-PCM-INTEGRATED-2015-162015-16NCFEClass 8-PHYSICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Ashish Goel (Mon 5:00-7:00), Class 8-Chemistry-2015-16-Batch 2-Sundar (Sat 3:00-4:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 2-Mandal (wed 6:00-7:30)(Sat 4:30-6:30)
143Karthik GEuphoric Science-Summer Workshop-20152015-16 Mathsmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch1-JR1-Chitra-13th-25th April 2015:9:30am-11:30am, CLASS 3-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Thurs & Fri 5:00-6:30)
144Revanth Sreeram AmbatiMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16NCFEMathsmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch3-JR3-Swetha-13th-25th April 2015:12:30pm-2:30pm
145Shishira MuppalaClass VI-Mathematics2015-16 CLASS 6-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Swetha (Tues & Thurs 5:00-6:30)
146Aditya SomasundaramComprehensive Robotics2015-16 Robotics-27th April-8th May 2015-Rohit-3:30pm-5:30pm Daily
147Pranav SubramaniamMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16  
148Advaith AnandComprehensive Robotics2015-16New Horizon Public SchoolRobotics-27th April-8th May 2015-Rohit-3:30pm-5:30pm Daily
149Ujjvala AClass X-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16Baldwin Girls High SchoolClassX-ICSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
150Harsh sunil VoraClass VII- Mathematics- 2015-16, CLASS VII-SCIENCE2015-16, 2015-16Shishya BEML public schoolCLASS 7-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Tues & Fri 5:00-6:30)), CLASS 7-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Swetha (Sat 2:00-5:00)
151Rohitha MadaClass VII- Mathematics- 2015-162015-16 CLASS 7-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Swetha (Wed & Fri 5:00-6:30)
152TestAdminStudent TM TLComprehensive Robotics-Level22015-16NHGMathsmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch3-JR3-Swetha-13th-25th April 2015:12:30pm-2:30pm
153Vedanth S.GClass V-Mathematics2015-16St. Thomas Public SchoolCLASS 5-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Mon & Wed 5:00-6:30), CLASS 5-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Sat 9:30-12:30)
154Sampreeti MohapatraJMM_Olympiad Explorer2015-16 CLASS 3-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Thurs & Fri 5:00-6:30)
155Satvika SaiClass VII- Mathematics- 2015-162015-16 CLASS 7-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Swetha (Wed & Fri 5:00-6:30)
156SwaminathClass IV-Mathematics2015-16NCFECLASS 4-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Sat 2:00-5:00))
157Tejas PClass VII- Mathematics- 2015-162015-16 CLASS 7-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Swetha (Wed & Fri 5:00-6:30)
158Aditya ManojMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16Chinmaya VidyalayaMathmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch3-swetha-27th April 2015:1:00 pm -3:00pm
159Antonius HClass V-Mathematics2015-16New Horizon Public SchoolCLASS 5-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Akshata (Sat 9:30-12:30)
160Vaishali TClass VII- Mathematics- 2015-162015-16 CLASS 7-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Swetha (Wed & Fri 5:00-6:30)
161Shankaranarayanan CEuphoric Science-Summer Workshop-2015, MathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16, 2015-16 Mathmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch3-swetha-27th April 2015:1:00 pm -3:00pm, CLASS 6-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Sat 2:00-5:00), CLASS 6-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Swetha (Tues & Thurs 5:00-6:30)
162Aryan ChaudhariClass IV-Mathematics2015-16Vibgyor HighCLASS 4-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Sat 2:00-5:00))
163Priyam ChakrabortyMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16Inventure AcademyMathsmastermind IQ-Juniors-Akshata- 27th April-9th May: 10:30am-12:30pm
164Avinash VComprehensive Robotics2015-16Ryan International-MarathahalliRobotics-27th April-8th May 2015-Rohit-3:30pm-5:30pm Daily
165Divya K AngelinaClass IV-Mathematics2015-16NCFECLASS 4-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Sat 2:00-5:00))
166Rishi Aravind RavinuthalaEuphoric Science-Summer Workshop-20152015-16 CLASS 5-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Akshata (Sat 9:30-12:30)
167Joslin Laurae L.J.Euphoric Science-Summer Workshop-20152015-16Fusco's School 
168Rajdeep Hiteshkumar MistryMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16  
169Jaydev JayeshClass X-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16 ClassX-CBSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
170Nishok PMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16  
171Rishi Aravind RavinuthalaClass V-Mathematics2015-16 CLASS 5-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Akshata (Sat 9:30-12:30)
172Suhail AhmedComprehensive Robotics-Level22015-16 Robotics-27th April-8th May 2015-Rohit-3:30pm-5:30pm Daily, ClassIX-CBSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
173Anoksha LMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16NCFEMathmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch3-swetha-27th April 2015:1:00 pm -3:00pm
174Neeraj WarrierClass X-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16NCFEClassX-CBSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
175Roshita BClass V-Mathematics2015-16 CLASS 5-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Akshata (Sat 9:30-12:30)
176Imon BanerjeeComprehensive Robotics-Level22015-16NPS-IndiranagarRobotics-27th April-8th May 2015-Rohit-3:30pm-5:30pm Daily, Class 8-PHYSICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Ashish Goel (Mon 5:00-7:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 2-Mandal (wed 6:00-7:30)(Sat 4:30-6:30)
177Ajinkya PavaleMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16  
178Misha GuptaClass IV-Mathematics2015-16CMR NPS , Kalyan NagarCLASS 4-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Sat 2:00-5:00))
179Aditya S PavaleMathsMastermind Summer Workshop-20152015-16  
180Arjun SCLASS VII-MATHEMATICS2015-16 Mathsmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch3-JR3-Swetha-13th-25th April 2015:12:30pm-2:30pm, Robotics-13th April-24th April 2015-Rohit-3:00pm-5:00pm, CLASS 7-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Swetha (Sat 2:00-5:00)
181Aaditya NairClassV-Science2015-16NCFECLASS 5-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Sat 9:30-12:30)
182Priyanka VClass X-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16HAL GnanaJyothi SchoolClassX-ICSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
183Puji Krimmel CCLASS VII-MATHEMATICS2015-16NCFECLASS 7-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Swetha (Sat 2:00-5:00)
184Advaith Vishnu ShyamClass V-Mathematics2015-16Frank Anthony Public SchoolCLASS 5-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Mon & Wed 5:00-6:30)
185Harshith DubaClass VI-Mathematics, Class VI-Science2015-16, 2014-2015 CLASS 6-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Sat 2:00-5:00), CLASS 6-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Swetha (Tues & Thurs 5:00-6:30)
186Himanshu KabraClass VI-Mathematics2015-16NCFECLASS 6-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Swetha (Tues & Thurs 5:00-6:30)
187Shankaranarayanan CClass VI-Mathematics2015-16 Mathmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch3-swetha-27th April 2015:1:00 pm -3:00pm, CLASS 6-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Sat 2:00-5:00), CLASS 6-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Swetha (Tues & Thurs 5:00-6:30)
188Parizaa MunshiClass V-Mathematics2015-16 CLASS 5-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Mon & Wed 5:00-6:30)
189Sujit Dhinakarclass VI-SM Integrated-2015-162015-16Baldwin Boys High SchoolCLASS 6-SCIENCE-2015-16-Batch 1-Chitra (Sat 2:00-5:00), CLASS 6-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Swetha (Sat 9:30-12:30)
190Shrikanth Karthik P SClass IX-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16Frank Anthony Public SchoolClassIX-ICSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
191Deeptesh DeyClass V-Mathematics2015-16Air Force SchoolCLASS 5-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Akshata (Mon & Wed 5:00-6:30)
192Thomas S JClass IX-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16Ryan International-MarathahalliClassIX-ICSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
193DurgaaClass VI-Mathematics2015-16NCFECLASS 6-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Swetha (Sat 9:30-12:30)
194Aniqah AhmedClass X-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16 ClassX-CBSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
195Affan AhmedVIII-PCM-INTEGRATED-2015-162015-16 Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 2-Mandal (wed 6:00-7:30)(Sat 4:30-6:30)
196Sai Preetam ReddyVIII-PCM-INTEGRATED-2015-162015-16NCFEClass 8-PHYSICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Ashish Goel (Thurs 5:00-7:00), Class 8-Chemistry-2015-16-Batch 1-Sundar (Sat 1:00-2:00), Class 8-Mathematics-2015-16-Batch 1-Mandal (wed 4:30-6:00)(Sat 10:30-12:30)
197Mohit GaggarClass X-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16 ClassX-CBSE-PCM Integrated-2015-16
198Sanjana Satish JeevannavarClass VI-Mathematics2015-16Baldwin Girls High SchoolCLASS 6-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Swetha (Sat 9:30-12:30)
199Nikhil PatilClass VII- Mathematics- 2015-162015-16 CLASS 7-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 1-Swetha (Sat 2:00-5:00)
200Akshat BhandariClass VI-Mathematics2015-16New Horizon GurukulCLASS 6-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Swetha (Sat 9:30-12:30)
201Charu G.CClass V-Mathematics2015-16  
202GhanashyamClass IX-PCM Integrated-2015-162015-16  
203Revanth Sreeram AmbatiClass VII- Mathematics- 2015-162015-16NCFEMathsmastermind IQ Workshop-Batch3-JR3-Swetha-13th-25th April 2015:12:30pm-2:30pm
204Ambati Vishnu TejaClass IV-Mathematics2015-16NCFE 
205Harshavardhan EClass VI-Mathematics2015-16Brigade school mahadevpuraCLASS 6-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Swetha (Sat 9:30-12:30)
206Arisha JaiswalClass IV-Mathematics2015-16  
207Nitin Kumar ReddyClass VI-Mathematics2015-16GitanjaliVidhyalayaCLASS 6-MATHEMATICS-2015-16-Batch 2-Swetha (Sat 9:30-12:30)
208HARDARSHAN EClass VI-Mathematics2015-16bRIDGE SCHOOL 

Admission Helpline:9019170357